2018 STATISTICS

2018 BATTING STATISTICS

PlayerGPAABRHHRRBISBCSBBSOHBPSACAVGSLGOBP
Shota Sugawara4017615429482312141935300.3120.0000.398
Juan Avila115339141229631010130.3080.0000.434
Angel Perez-Vargas3715613631411191811727210.3010.0000.385
Jacob Bissell241048515244241201723020.2820.0000.394
Herny Blanco23866216171111151613800.2740.0000.477
Kyle Schade331411131829013632134420.2570.0000.386
Katsuyuki Takahashi6171263012153000.2500.0000.471
Paulino Harrington5171243000151000.2500.0000.471
Angel Garced46207149393622519441371620.2420.0000.447
Marcus Guzman4719616521370292132332530.2240.0000.332
Yordany Salva7302736000123100.2220.0000.300
Evan Hirschbaum1457533110601318010.2080.0000.246
Nick Landell4517914130291202852844820.2060.0000.363
Cole Easley3131012031132000.2000.0000.385
Henry Blanco Jr207062512150157210.1940.0000.271
Michael Gonzalez291038481605201226600.1900.0000.333
Ryan Rivera10413266047084010.1880.0000.341
Willie Concepcion48611010013100.1670.0000.375
Will Ramos93225640321512020.1600.0000.281
Victor Claudio1247336401101117300.1210.0000.383
Collin Carroll39901010001000.1110.0000.111
Jordan Matos26171521000126000.0670.0000.176
Luis Contreras110000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ryo Sanogawa110000000000000.0000.0000.000
Axel Cruz190000000000000.0000.0000.000
John Gonzales191100000000000.0000.0000.000
Wendell Floranus70000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chris Bates60000000000000.0000.0000.000
Patrick Donohoe40000000000000.0000.0000.000
Michael Rivera10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Asa Stevenson60000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kurtis Hultz10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Brendan Henriquez110000000000000.0000.0000.000
Christian Olmos70000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jose Maldonado20000000000000.0000.0000.000
Matt Quintana80000000000000.0000.0000.000
Dariel Rivera30000000000000.0000.0000.000

2018 PITCHING STATISTICS