New York Bucks vs Puerto Rico Islanders

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 14, 2018 11:00 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Aguada Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Bucks04001030311121Loss
Islanders00320120412142Win

Bucks

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR CS SBA
 00000000000000000

Islanders

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Juan AvilaCF642100130110100030000
Angel Garced2B632100010031000032200
Shota Sugawara RF661500020000000000000
Jacob Bissell1B530100020020000050000
Nick LandellSS541100011112000010000
Marcus GuzmanLF550100011002000040000
Will RamosRF541200010000010020000
Angel PerezSS532100000011100040000
Willie ConcepcionC211000000001100020000
Michael GonzalezC220000000001000000000
Victor Claudio3B111100000000000000000
 Total 483611140011122883100242200
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR CS SBA
Ryo SanogawaP10000000000000000
Brendan HenriquezP00000000000010000
Axel CruzP00000000000000000
Jordan MatosP00000000000000000
Total 10000000000010000
PA
0
48
AB
0
36
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
11
SB
0
2
HBP
0
3
SAC
0
1
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
HB
0
1
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
24
A
0
2
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0