Puerto Rico Islanders vs Old Orchard Beach Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2017 6:30 pm Empire League 2017 Regular Season

Field

The Ballpark

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Islanders10005030312102Win
Surge300000000351Loss

Islanders

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Calvin Graves 441100010001000000000
Taran Tani542100000011000033100
Kyle Schade 433200021011000060100
Matthew Martinez551200020001000050000
Cory Willig 430000010010000000000
Steven Rodriguez541200030001000000000
Andres Arroyo 441100000002000010000
Ian Maldonado 321000000012000070000
Cesar Arroyo541000001012000021000
Joenny Vasquez 210000000010000024000
Will Ramos 220000000002000000000
Dale Urquhart 101000000010000000000
Michael Heller 110100010000000000000
Derek Reddy 100000000010000000000
Wendell Floranus000000000000000000000
Total4637121000010208130000268200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR CS SBA
Wendell Floranus 10000000000000000
Darren Lauer 00000000000000000
Nick Kevlin 00000000000000000
Total10000000000000000

Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR CS SBA
00000000000000000
PA
46
0
AB
37
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
10
0
SB
2
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
HB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
26
0
A
8
0
E
2
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0