Puerto Rico Islanders vs Old Orchard Beach Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 25, 2017 1:00 pm Empire League 2017 Regular Season

Field

The Ballpark

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Islanders100000003484Loss
Surge02300302x1060Win

Islanders

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Calvin GravesBatter531100003110100030000
Taran TaniBatter530000000022000022100
Kyle Schade LF430000000001100041000
Matthew MartinezBatter330000000000000010000
Cory WilligBatter210000000011000000000
Steven RodriguezBatter440000000000000010000
Michael HellerBatter431100000010000011100
Ian MaldonadoBatter210000000011000040000
Cesar ArroyoBatter100000000000010011200
Joenny VasquezBatter221200120000000060000
Ramon CedenoBatter110100000000000000000
Will RamosRF220000000001000000000
Bryan Collazo Rivera P100000010000010000000
Andres ArroyoBatter331200000000000000000
Nick McHughBatter110100000000000010000
 Total 403048001331662200245400
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR CS SBA
Mitchell Hillert P10000000000000000
Kurtis Hultz P00000000000000000
Derek Reddy P00000000000000000
Kyle Schade LF00000000000000000
Bryan Collazo Rivera P00000000000000000
Total 10000000000000000

Surge

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR CS SBA
 00000000000000000
PA
40
0
AB
30
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
3
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
2
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
HB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
24
0
A
5
0
E
4
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0