Puerto Rico Islanders vs Old Orchard Beach Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2017 6:30 pm Empire League 2017 Regular Season

Field

The Ballpark

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Surge0100120004103Loss
Islanders0102111006111Win

Surge

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR CS SBA
 00000000000000000

Islanders

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Calvin GravesBatter541100002111000000000
Taran TaniBatter530100001120000002000
Kyle SchadeLF541000001013000000000
Ramon CedenoBatter550200020000000040000
Michael HellerBatter441200000000000020000
Steven RodriguezBatter442100001001000011000
Joenny VasquezBatter4300000000010100131000
Nick McHughBatter431300020000010040000
Cesar ArroyoBatter440100010001000021100
 Total 4034611000552470200265100
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR CS SBA
Ernesto PunalesP10000000000010000
Nick KevlinP00000000000000000
Total 10000000000010000
PA
0
40
AB
0
34
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
5
SB
0
5
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
2
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
HB
0
1
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
26
A
0
5
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0