Puerto Rico Islanders vs Old Orchard Beach Surge (MAKEUP)

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 10, 2017 3:30 pm Empire League 2017 Regular Season

Field

The Ballpark

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Islanders1010000251Loss
Surge101020x472Win

Islanders

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Calvin GravesBatter330100000000000010000
Will RamosRF331100000001000000000
Michael HellerBatter330100000000000011100
Jacob Bissell1B330000000001000030000
Andres ArroyoBatter331200011000000020000
Juan MartinBatter330000000001000080000
Matthew MartinezBatter330100000000000010000
Nick McHughBatter330100000001000000000
Cesar ArroyoBatter220000001010000021000
Joenny VasquezBatter110000000000000000000
 Total 272727000120140000182100
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR CS SBA
Mark LesinskiP10000000000000000
Kurtis HultzP00000000000000000
Total 10000000000000000

Surge

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR CS SBA
 00000000000000000
PA
27
0
AB
27
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
1
0
SB
2
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
HB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
18
0
A
2
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0